СТЕЦЬКИЙ Роман Васильович

Director Lviv Higher Vocational School №29

тел: +38 (032) 233-25-07

КОМАРНИЦЬКА Наталія Северинівна

deputy director for educational work

тел:

ЧОРНЕНЬКА Галина Мирославівна

deputy director for academic affairs

тел:

ВІРА Ігор Володимирович

senior master

тел:

КУЧЕРУК Людмила Денисівна

methodist

тел:

МАРТИН Ірина Ігорівна

methodist

тел:

ГОЛЕМБІОВСЬКИЙ Сергій Юрійович

head of physical education

тел:

ШЕВЧУК Михайло Леонідович

farm manager

тел:

КОПИЧИН Леся Романівна

social educator

тел:

ПОПОВ Юрій Ігорович

senior master

тел:

АНТОНЮК Наталія Вікторівна

physical education teacher

тел:

БОКАЛО Ганна Володимирівна

teacher of mathematics, higher mathematics

тел:

ГАВРИШКІВ Христина Степанівна

teacher of disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "hairdresser (hairdresser-model), manicurist, makeup artist"

тел:

ГЛОВ’ЯК Ольга Юріївна

teacher of Ukrainian language and literature

тел:

ГОЛЕМБІОВСЬКИЙ Сергій Юрійович

Chairman of the Methodological Commission of Physical Culture, Defense of Ukraine, teacher of physical culture

тел:

ДАЦКО Ганна Володимирівна

Lecturer in World History and History of Ukraine

тел:

ПЕТРУШИНА Тетяна В`ячеславівна

Lecturer in Ukrainian history, Ukrainian language and literature, civic education (democracy), cultural studies

тел:

Химочка Лілія Богданівна

Lecturer in the disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Cook, waiter, confectioner, bartender"

тел:

КЕБАС Світлана Павлівна

teacher of economic disciplines

тел:

КУТНИЙ Ярослав Антонович

Lecturer of disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Wheeled Vehicle Repairman"

тел:

КУЯН Наталія Петрівна

Lecturer in the disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Cook, waiter, confectioner, bartender"

тел:

КУХАРИК Світлана Йосипівна

teacher

тел:

ЛЕСЬКІВ Юлія Юріївна

chemistry teacher

тел:

Литвин Надія Марянівна

part-time biology teacher

тел:

МАЗУР Леся Іванівна

teacher of physics and astronomy

тел:

МИГАЛИК Тетяна Нестославівна

teacher of Ukrainian language and literature, artistic culture, foreign literature

тел:

МОТРУК Наталія Василівна

Head of the cycle commission of general training disciplines, teacher of English and ESP

тел:

МУДРАК Ірина Миронівна

math teacher

тел:

ШИМУСЮК Олександра Любомирівна

Lecturer of the basics of jurisprudence, basics of legal knowledge, jurisprudence

тел:

ПАВЕЛКЕВИЧ Ольга Володимирівна

Lecturer in the disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Cook, waiter, confectioner, bartender"

тел:

ПАВЛИШИН Оксана Ярославівна

голова циклової комісії напрямку “Харчові технології”, викладач дисциплін професійно-теоретичного циклу професії “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

СТАДНИК Ірина Анатоліївна

physical education teacher

тел:

СЛІВІНСЬКА Леся Антонівна

Head of the methodological commission of natural and mathematical subjects, teacher of mathematics and computer science

тел:

ЧЕРНЯЄВА Наталія Іванівна

English teacher

тел:

ЧОПОЙДАЛО Ірина Михайлівна

teacher of biology and ecology

тел:

ШЕВЧУК Людмила Іванівна

Chairman of the Cycle Commission of the Road Transport specialty, teacher of the disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic"

тел:

ЮРКІВ Леся Василівна

Head of the methodological commission for social sciences and humanities, teacher of Ukrainian language and literature

тел:

БОДНАР Захар Ярославович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

БОСИЙ Борис Данилович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

ЧОРНИЙ Аркадій Дмитрович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

ВЕРХОЛА Ярослав Миколайович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

ДЗИРА Богдан Васильович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

Борисов Сергій Максимович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

ГОРБАНЬ Леся Іванівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

ГІЖОВСЬКА Ірина Степанівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

КОС Оксана Василівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

ОЗИМКО Світозара Степанівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

СЛОВАК Олеся Василівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

ГЛАДИШ Ірина Ярославівна

голова методичної комісії Сфери обслуговування майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Перукар (перукар-модельєр), манікюрник, візажист”

тел:

КУКЛА Леся Петрівна

Вихователь

тел:

КОМАРНИЦЬКА Любов Северинівна

Вихователь

тел:

ЧОПОВСЬКИЙ Сергій Сергійович

голова методичної комісії напрямку "ІТ технології", викладач дисциплін професійно-теоретичного циклу професії “Оператор з обробки інформації та програмного забезпечення”

тел:

Балук Неля Володимирівна

Вихователь

тел:

Яцунда Христина Олегівна

майстер виробничого навчання з професії: “Кухар, офіціант, кондитер, бармен”

тел:

Вахнянин Валентина Володимирівна

викладач дисциплін професійно-теоретичного циклу професії “перукар(перукар-модельєр), манікюрник, візажист

тел:

Войтович Галина Євгенівна

master of industrial training in the profession: "Hairdresser (hairdresser-model), manicurist, makeup artist"

тел:

Мочерад Орися Миронівна

master of industrial training in the profession: "Hairdresser (hairdresser-model), manicurist, makeup artist"

тел:

Ільницька Маріанна Марянівна

master of industrial training in the profession: "Hairdresser (hairdresser-model), manicurist, makeup artist"

тел:

НОВОСАД Олег Євгенович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Information and software processing operator"

тел:

МЕЛЬНИК Юрій Васильович

geography teacher

тел:

АНДРУЩИШИН Назарій Григорович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

ПИЛИПЧУК Оксана Богданівна

English teacher

тел:

УНІЯТ Михайло Анатолійович

Lecturer of disciplines of the professional and theoretical cycle of the profession "Wheeled Vehicle Repairman"

тел:

КАШУБА Андрій Ігорович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Wheeled Vehicle Repair Mechanic, Manual Electric Welder, Motor Vehicle Driver (categories "B" and "C")"

тел:

Памула Петро Станіславович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Information and software processing operator"

тел:

Совяк Василь Олександрович

master of industrial training in the profession: "Information and software processing operator"

тел:

Ольшанська Діана Русланівна

master of industrial training in the profession: "Hairdresser (hairdresser-model), manicurist, makeup artist"

тел:

Date of publication Title of the position and structural unit We offer Files Contacts of the responsible person
20.09.2023

Practical psychologist

official employment,

full-time employment,

5-day working week,

a cozy office,

a friendly team,

social package.

 

detailed terms and conditions

+38 (093) 104-12-46